Home Iceyour teams · one sheet

Mon 12:06 PM ET
updated 23 min ago

Text size
Pick your teams

Your teams

0 of 5

Pick up to five teams. Their games and standings lead the page.

Pick your teams

East · top 8

by points
Eastern Conference, top 8, by points
#TeamGPWLOTLPtsDiffL10
1CARCARCarolina751111+105-1-1
2NYRNYRNY Rangers752010+105-2-0
3TBLTBLTampa Bay54108+44-1-0
4OTTOTTOttawa54108+44-1-0
5BOSBOSBoston64208+74-2-0
6TORTORToronto63217+23-2-1
7PITPITPittsburgh63217+53-2-1
8WSHWSHWashington53206+33-2-0

Leaders · points

Regular season
  1. 1
    Connor McDavid
    EDM · C
    13
  2. 2
    Evan Bouchard
    EDM · D
    12
  3. 3
    Jack Eichel
    VGK · C
    12
  4. 4
    Sebastian Aho
    CAR · C
    11
  5. 5
    William Nylander
    TOR · R
    11